What's going on Saturday, 15-06-19 in Aberdeen?

  • Imagine Tiny (Saturday) - Music Hall Aberdeen - Aberdeen

    Imagine Tiny (Saturday)

    09:30@Music Hall Aberdeen
  • Minecraft Sessions - Every Saturday Morning - Engage Gaming - Aberdeen

    Minecraft Sessions - Every Saturday Morning

    09:30@Engage Gaming
  • Weekend Brunch - The Noose & Monkey - Aberdeen

    Weekend Brunch

    09:30@The Noose & Monkey
  • CLAN Summer Market - CLAN Cancer Support - Aberdeen

    CLAN Summer Market

    10:00@CLAN Cancer Support
  • Close and Calm Pop Up Shop - Baby Carrier Hires, Fitting & Sales - Mamas & Papas UK (Aberdeen) - Aberdeen

    Close and Calm Pop Up Shop - Baby Carrier Hires, Fitting & Sales

    10:00@Mamas & Papas UK (Aberdeen)
  • Open Weekend 15th - 16th June 2019 - Castlewood Leisure Club Ltd - Aberdeen

    Open Weekend 15th - 16th June 2019

    10:00@Castlewood Leisure Club Ltd
  • Intro to Fused Glass - Shelagh Swanson, Painter and Glassmaker - Aberdeen

    Intro to Fused Glass

    10:30@Shelagh Swanson, Painter and Glassmaker
  • Imagine Two's and Three's - Music Hall Aberdeen - Aberdeen

    Imagine Two's and Three's

    10:30@Music Hall Aberdeen
  • Garage Visit - Coffee and Cars - Vehicle Solutions Aftersales Ltd - Aberdeen

    Garage Visit - Coffee and Cars

    11:00@Vehicle Solutions Aftersales Ltd
  • Citadel Colour Release Day - The Megablast Contrast Bombast - Warhammer - Aberdeen - Aberdeen

    Citadel Colour Release Day - The Megablast Contrast Bombast

    11:00@Warhammer - Aberdeen
  • Open house weekender - All In Ideas - Anatomy Rooms - Aberdeen

    Open house weekender

    12:00@All In Ideas - Anatomy Rooms
  • Gnomes and Fairies. Ceramic Painting for Kids at Foodstory - F o o d S t o r y - Aberdeen

    Gnomes and Fairies. Ceramic Painting for Kids at Foodstory

    13:00@F o o d S t o r y
  • Mini Maestros - Music Hall Aberdeen - Aberdeen

    Mini Maestros

    13:30@Music Hall Aberdeen
  • T H R E A D hair wraps - F o o d S t o r y - Aberdeen

    T H R E A D hair wraps

    13:30@F o o d S t o r y
  • Bottle Lamp & Shade Workshop - Teasel & Tweed - Aberdeen

    Bottle Lamp & Shade Workshop

    14:00@Teasel & Tweed
  • Classic Malts | Scotch Whisky Tastings - The Tippling House - Aberdeen

    Classic Malts | Scotch Whisky Tastings

    14:00@The Tippling House
  • Love Rara Open Auditions - Beach Leisure Centre - Aberdeen

    Love Rara Open Auditions

    15:00@Beach Leisure Centre
  • Kelly-Anne Cairns  Artist - Belmont Filmhouse - Aberdeen

    Kelly-Anne Cairns Artist

    15:00@Belmont Filmhouse
  • Music for Two Arduinos - Aberdeen Market - Aberdeen

    Music for Two Arduinos

    15:00@Aberdeen Market
  • Mega Maestros - Music Hall Aberdeen - Aberdeen

    Mega Maestros

    15:00@Music Hall Aberdeen
  • The Gin Lane Experience | With Hayman's Gin - The Tippling House - Aberdeen

    The Gin Lane Experience | With Hayman's Gin

    16:00@The Tippling House
  • Terra Nøva / Bleach HCP Co-Headline Aberdeen - The Assembly Aberdeen - Aberdeen

    Terra Nøva / Bleach HCP Co-Headline Aberdeen

    19:00@The Assembly Aberdeen
  • Jersey Boys - Jurys Inn Aberdeen Airport - Aberdeen

    Jersey Boys

    19:00@Jurys Inn Aberdeen Airport
  • GYO 2019 QUIZ NIGHT - The Ashvale - Aberdeen

    GYO 2019 QUIZ NIGHT

    19:00@The Ashvale
  • NAVARAC - 612 Social Club - Aberdeen

    NAVARAC

    19:00@612 Social Club
  • Baby Strange • The Cellar, Aberdeen - The Cellar Aberdeen - Aberdeen

    Baby Strange • The Cellar, Aberdeen

    19:00@The Cellar Aberdeen
  • West End Dance Studio - West End Dance Studio - Aberdeen

    West End Dance Studio

    19:00@West End Dance Studio
  • Terry Lee Hale - The Blue Lamp - Aberdeen

    Terry Lee Hale

    19:30@The Blue Lamp
  • Project Band Showcase with Special Guests, Canary Gold - The Lemon Tree - Aberdeen

    Project Band Showcase with Special Guests, Canary Gold

    19:30@The Lemon Tree
  • Eruption Heat 3 - Ceramics, Poor Tommy, Ramøna - Krakatoa - Aberdeen

    Eruption Heat 3 - Ceramics, Poor Tommy, Ramøna

    20:00@Krakatoa
  • Loose & Funky - The Noose & Monkey - Aberdeen

    Loose & Funky

    20:30@The Noose & Monkey
  • Karaoke with Jim Buchan - Brig 'O' Dee Bar - Aberdeen

    Karaoke with Jim Buchan

    20:30@Brig 'O' Dee Bar
  • Ronnie Sinclair Live - Croft and Cairns - Aberdeen

    Ronnie Sinclair Live

    21:00@Croft and Cairns
  • Rockfour Live at the Leys - The Leys Hotel - Aberdeen

    Rockfour Live at the Leys

    22:00@The Leys Hotel
  • Cheerz | Saturday(s) With DJ Craig Wren - Cheerz Nightclub - Aberdeen

    Cheerz | Saturday(s) With DJ Craig Wren

    23:30@Cheerz Nightclub
  • Hudsons Catering - Hudsons Catering - Aberdeen

    Hudsons Catering

    00:00@Hudsons Catering